Menu

Interactive Bar

Google Services

Translate

Search

Home Page

Who's Who

Senior Leadership Team

Senior Leadership Team 1 Hilary Dunford - Headteacher, Lead DSL
Senior Leadership Team 2 Natalie Barker - Deputy Head, SENDCO & Deputy DSL
Senior Leadership Team 3 Louise Collins - EYFS Teacher
Senior Leadership Team 4 Carenna Allen - Behaviour Lead & Deputy DSL
Senior Leadership Team 5 Simon Feltham -Teacher Lead
Senior Leadership Team 6 Gloria Speed - School Business Manager

Teaching Staff

Teaching Staff 1 Louise Collins - EYFS Teacher Leo Class
Teaching Staff 2 Annie Cook - Year 1 Teacher Felix Class
Teaching Staff 3 Yvette Rosolek-Field - Year 2 Teacher
Teaching Staff 4 Shawnett Morgan - Year 3 Teacher Benedict Class
Teaching Staff 5 Kate McAllister - Year 4 Teacher
Teaching Staff 6 Joe Wood - Year 5 Teacher Valentine Class
Teaching Staff 7 Simon Feltham - Year 6 Teacher & learning lead
Teaching Staff 8 Natalie Barker - SENDCO & PPA Teacher

Teaching / Support Staff

Teaching / Support Staff 1 Carenna Allen - Behaviour & Attendance Mentor
Teaching / Support Staff 2 Audrey Allen - Behaviour Mentor
Teaching / Support Staff 3 Christine Hassett - HLTA (KS1)
Teaching / Support Staff 4 Ceri Bowen - HLTA (KS1)
Teaching / Support Staff 5 Trish Logan - HLTA (KS2)
Teaching / Support Staff 6 Emma Paasch - HLTA (KS2)
Teaching / Support Staff 7 Simone Planter - LSA (EYFS)
Teaching / Support Staff 8 Alfonso Alvarez - Play Worker (EYFS)
Teaching / Support Staff 9 Okara Brown - 1:1 LSA (EYFS)
Teaching / Support Staff 10 Serena Drysdale - 1:1 LSA (EYFS)
Teaching / Support Staff 11 Alicia Owen - 1:1 LSA (KS2)
Teaching / Support Staff 12 Ruby Flemming - 1:1 LSA (KS2)
Teaching / Support Staff 13 Laura Clatworthy - 1:1 LSA (KS2)
Teaching / Support Staff 14 Mel Griffiths - Play Therapist
Teaching / Support Staff 15 Caroline Price - Spiritual Leader
Teaching / Support Staff 16 Bob Spiller - Music Teacher
Teaching / Support Staff 17 Emily Staton - Music teacher

Support Staff - Office team

Support Staff - Office team 1 Gloria Speed - School Business Manager
Support Staff - Office team 2 Mark Smith - Caretaker
Support Staff - Office team 3 Chris Riddell - Front of House Admin
Support Staff - Office team 4 Office Assistant

SMSA Team

SMSA Team 1 Louise Bullock - Lead SMSA / Admin Assistant
SMSA Team 2 Palvinder Nirwan
SMSA Team 3 Joanna Grant
SMSA Team 4 Lauren Eves
SMSA Team 5 Eloise Excell
SMSA Team 6 Kelsey Speed
Top